ansisslogo
Sl. No. Batch Name Division
01 2011-12 Aiman Nishat Economics & Agricultural Economics
02 2011-12 Nafisa Naaz Sociology and Social Anthropology
03 2011-12 Kumari Prytika Social Psychology
04 2011-12 Vidya Shankar Vikram Political Science and Public Administration
05 2012-13 Smriti Saurabh Singh Economics & Agricultural Economics
06 2012-13 Garima Das Political Science and Public Administration
07 2012-13 Arman Alam Social Psychology
08 2012-13 Kumari Sushma Srivastva Economics & Agricultural Economics
09 2012-13 Vijay Kumar Sociology and Social Anthropology
10 2012-13 Smrutika Moon Sociology and Social Anthropology
11 2012-13 Chandrabali Kumar Sociology and Social Anthropology
12 2012-13 Rachita Social Psychology
13 2012-13 Sunita Sociology and Social Anthropology
14 2012-13 Vandana Kumari Economics & Agricultural Economics
15 2012-13 Sangita Kumari Social Psychology
16 2012-13 Ritesh Ravi Economics & Agricultural Economics
17 2013-14 Varsha Maheshwari Economics & Agricultural Economics
18 2013-14 Shashi Prabha Sociology and Social Anthropology
19 2013-14 Namrata Kumari Sociology and Social Anthropology
20 2013-14 Deepali Economics & Agricultural Economics
21 2013-14 Khurshida Orooj Social Psychology
22 2013-14 Vandana Thakur Sociology and Social Anthropology
23 2013-14 Dharmpal Piyush Sociology and Social Anthropology
24 2013-14 Surendra Kumar Singh Sociology and Social Anthropology
25 2013-14 Apratim Social Psychology
26 2013-14 Avay Kumar Parida Economics & Agricultural Economics
27 2013-14 Shakil Haider Sociology and Social Anthropology
28 2013-14 Nitesh Kumar Sociology and Social Anthropology
29 2014-15 Akbar Ansari Sociology and Social Anthropology
30 2014-15 Amit Kumar Gupta Sociology and Social Anthropology
31 2014-15 Ayushi Ashwinee Verma Sociology and Social Anthropology
32 2014-15 Chandan Ashish Sociology and Social Anthropology
33 2014-15 Jaya Kumari Economics & Agricultural Economics
34 2014-15 Jitendra Kumar Social Psychology
35 2014-15 Mukesh Kumar Social Geography
36 2014-15 Prashant Kumar Sociology and Social Anthropology
37 2014-15 Prativa Kumari Sociology and Social Anthropology
38 2014-15 Punam Kumari Sociology and Social Anthropology
39 2014-15 Rajendra Kumar Mallik Sociology and Social Anthropology
40 2014-15 Rani Kumari Economics & Agricultural Economics
41 2014-15 Reeti Economics & Agricultural Economics
42 2014-15 Santosh Kumar Sociology and Social Anthropology
43 2018-19 Ranjeet Kumar Economics & Agricultural Economics
44 2018-19 Mustafa Ansari Economics & Agricultural Economics
45 2018-19 Sukriti Economics & Agricultural Economics
46 2018-19 Astha Economics & Agricultural Economics
47 2018-19 Shakeel Ahmad Economics & Agricultural Economics
48 2018-19 Aishwarya Raj Social Geography
49 2018-19 Priyanka Social Psychology
50 2018-19 Ravi Kumar Sociology and Social Anthropology
51 2018-19 Khushboo Shimran Sociology and Social Anthropology